电阻

碳膜电阻器

水泥电阻器

底架安装电阻器

贴片电阻

采样电阻

保险电阻

贴片高精密、低温漂电阻

高压电阻

LED灯条电阻

MELF电阻

贴片合金电阻

金属膜电阻

金属玻璃釉电阻

氧化膜电阻

金属氧化膜电阻

NTC热敏电阻

PTC热敏电阻

光敏电阻

电位器、其他可调电阻

精密可调电阻

贴片排阻

直插排阻

贴片超低阻值电阻

可调电阻

压敏电阻

绕线电阻

电容

贴片电解电容

CL21电容

直插瓷片电容

高压电容

校正电容

直插独石电容

贴片电容

聚酯薄膜电容

氧化铌电容

涤纶电容

固态电解电容

超级电容器

安规电容

钽电容

可调电容

电感/磁珠/变压器

天线

互感器

色环电感

高频电感

贴片电感

共模电感

功率电感

电源变压器

网口变压器

工字电感

磁环电感

晶振

49S晶振

49SMD晶振

49U晶振

陶瓷谐振器

直插有源晶振

圆柱体晶振

声表面谐振器

贴片无源晶振

贴片有源晶振

连接器

AV连接器

音频与视频连接器

香蕉和尖头连接器

卡边缘连接器

圆形连接器

连接器 - 卡座

连接器

连接器 - 附件

连接器 - 外壳

触头

D-Sub连接器

以太网连接器/模块式连接器

FFC,FPC(扁平柔性)连接器

光纤连接器

IC与器件插座

隔灯柱

夹层连接器(板对板)

PCB连接器 - 针座,公插针

PCB连接器 - 针座,插座,母插口

PCB连接器 - 外壳

电源连接器

RF连接器/同轴连接器

短路帽

接线座 - 附件

接线座 - 隔离块

接线座 - Din 轨道,通道

接线座 - 接头,插头和插座

端子

夹子

测试点/测试环

USB连接器

未分类连接器

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

汽车端子

端子外壳、绝缘套管和绝缘块

快速断开电线连接器和端子

备件和磨损工具

汽车连接器

PCB 连接器

笔记本电脑零件

联想维修配件

惠普维修配件

戴尔维修配件

三星维修配件

华硕维修配件

微软维修配件

华为维修配件

替换键盘

其它配件

笔记本电脑屏

苹果电脑维修配件

液晶屏

LCD相关零件

底盖

键盘

螺丝

排线

触摸板

电源板

网络适配器

SSD相关零件

主板

散热风扇

听筒&喇叭

橡胶垫

其它

大疆维修配件

DJI Phantom系列

DJI Mavic系列

DJI Spark系列

DJI FPV系列

DJI Mini系列

其它

iPhone 15 Pro Max 维修配件

LCD相关零件

后盖

排线

摄像头系列

其它

iPhone 15 Pro 维修配件

LCD相关零件

后盖

排线

摄像头系列

其它

iPhone 15 Plus维修配件

LCD相关零件

后盖

排线

摄像头系列

其它

iPhone 15维修配件

LCD相关零件

后盖

排线

摄像头系列

其它

iPhone 14 Pro Max维修配件

LCD相关零件

后盖

排线

摄像头系列

FPC内联座

其它

iPhone 14 Pro维修配件

LCD相关零件

后盖

排线

摄像头系列

FPC内联座

其它

GoPro维修配件

相机维修配件

外屏

液晶屏

主板

驱动板

卡口环

眼罩

转盘

USB盖帽

电池盖

排线

保护皮

卡槽

按键帽

快门帘

其它

iPhone 14 Plus修配件

LCD相关零件

后盖

排线

摄像头系列

FPC内联座

其它

VR维修配件

iPhone 14系列维修配件

LCD相关零件

后盖

排线

摄像头系列

其它

iPhone 13 Pro Max维修配件

LCD相关零件

后盖

排线

摄像头系列

其它

iPhone 13 Pro 维修配件

LCD相关零件

后盖

排线

摄像头系列

其它

iPhone 13系列维修配件

LCD相关零件

后盖

排线

摄像头系列

其它

iPhone 13 Mini维修配件

LCD相关零件

后盖

排线

摄像头系列

其它

iPhone 12 Pro Max维修配件

LCD相关零件

后盖

排线

摄像头系列

侧键和卡托

其它

iPhone 12 / 12 Pro维修配件

LCD相关零件

后盖

排线

摄像头系列

金属零件

其它

iPhone 12 Mini维修配件

LCD相关零件

后盖

排线

摄像头系列

金属零件

其它

iPhone 11维修配件

后盖

LCD相关零件

排线

摄像头系列

金属零件

其它

iPhone 11 Pro维修配件

后盖

LCD相关零件

排线

摄像头系列

金属配件

其它

iPhone 11 Pro Max维修配件

后盖

LCD相关零件

排线

摄像头系列

金属零件

其它

iPhone XS维修配件

后盖

LCD相关零件

排线

摄像头系列

金属零件

其它

iPhone XS Max维修配件

LCD相关零件

后盖

排线

摄像头系列

金属零件

其它

iPhone XR维修配件

LCD相关零件

后盖

排线

摄像头系列

金属零件

其它

iPhone X维修配件

后盖

LCD相关零件

排线

摄像头系列

金属配件

其他

iPhone 8 维修配件

LCD屏

镜面

后盖

摄像头

卡托

排线

金属配件

其它

iPhone 8 Plus维修配件

液晶屏

镜面

后盖

摄像头系列

按键&卡托

排线

金属配件

其它

iPhone7维修配件

液晶屏

镜面

后盖

摄像头

排线

金属配件

其它

iPhone7 Plus维修配件

液晶屏

镜面

后盖

摄像头

排线

金属配件

其它

其它iPhone维修配件

iPhone 6S/6S Plus维修配件

iPhone 6/6 Plus维修配件

iPhone 5维修配件

iPhone 4/4S 维修配件

iPhone SE 2020维修配件

SE 3代配件

SE 2代配件

SE 1代配件

iPad Pro系列维修配件

12.9英寸

10.5英寸

9.7英寸

iPad Air系列维修配件

iPad Air 2维修配件

iPad Air维修配件

Vivo维修配件

液晶屏

玻璃镜面

触摸面板

框架挡板

后盖

排线

摄像头配件

尾插小板

单尾插

喇叭

卡座

Home键&侧键

其它

iPad mini系列维修配件

iPad mini 4维修配件

iPad mini 3维修配件

iPad mini 2维修配件

iPad mini维修配件

Oppo维修配件

液晶屏

玻璃镜面

触摸面板

框架挡板

后盖

摄像头系列

排线

单尾插

喇叭

卡座

Home键&侧键

小板

其它

Tecno

液晶屏

玻璃镜面

后盖

小板

单尾插

摄像头零件

排线

卡托

Infinix

液晶屏

玻璃镜面

小板

单尾插

摄像头零件

排线

听筒&喇叭

卡托

itel维修配件

阿尔卡特

液晶屏

玻璃镜面

触摸面板

后盖

排线

单尾插

小板

卡托

一加维修配件

液晶屏

触摸面板

框架挡板

后盖

摄像头系列

排线

尾插

喇叭

卡托

听筒

Home键&侧键

不干胶贴纸

其它

维修配件

Switch Lite维修配件

Switch维修配件

PS5维修配件

PS4维修配件

NDS 维修配件

3DS 维修配件

Wii 维修配件

PSP 维修配件

PS3 维修配件

PS2 维修配件

XBOX 维修配件

Steam Deck 维修配件

工具

iPad 系列维修配件

iPad 4维修配件

iPad 3维修配件

iPad 2维修配件

iPad 1维修配件

三星维修配件

液晶屏

触摸面板

玻璃盖板

框架挡板

后盖

摄像头

卡座

内联座

单尾插

尾插小板

无线充电模块

Home键&侧键

排线

听筒&喇叭

振子

不干胶贴纸

偏光片

OCA & LCD背光

其它

华为维修配件

液晶屏

触摸面板

玻璃镜面

不干胶贴纸

OCA&偏光片

摄像头

卡座

内联座

尾插

后盖

全套机壳

排线

Home键和边键

指纹环

喇叭

耳机孔

其它

小米维修配件

液晶屏

触摸面板

LCD相关配件

后盖

框架挡板

背光板 & OCA

摄像头

尾插

卡托

排线

喇叭

听筒

马达

Home键&侧键

不干胶贴纸

其它

魅族维修配件

液晶屏

Outer Glass Lens

触摸面板

框架挡板

摄像头

后盖

全套机壳

尾插

卡座

排线

Home键&侧键

听筒&喇叭

AirPods系列零件

苹果耳机系列

手写笔系列

电池

iPhone

iPad & iPod

Mac

三星

小米

华为

索尼

LG

诺基亚

摩托罗拉

联想

HTC

OnePlus

OPPO

手表

其他

苹果手表维修配件

LCD相关零件

后盖

排线

振子

中框

不干胶贴纸

其他零件

手表维修配件

三星配件

华为配件

小米配件

维修配件

佳明配件

其他配件

索尼维修配件

液晶屏

触摸面板

后盖

框架挡板

排线

摄像头

LCD背光板

尾插

喇叭

听筒

不干胶贴纸

卡托

防尘塞

其它

HTC维修配件

液晶屏

触摸

后盖

全套替换壳

摄像头配件

尾插

排线

喇叭

不干胶贴纸

其它

诺基亚维修配件

液晶屏

触摸面板

玻璃镜面

替换键盘

排线

后盖

不干胶贴纸

全套替换壳

喇叭

卡托

摄像头

充电接口连接器

尾插小板

联想维修配件

液晶屏

触摸面板

玻璃盖板

尾插

后盖

摄像头

排线

其他配件

谷歌维修配件

液晶屏

玻璃镜面

框架挡板

后盖

排线

小板

摄像头配件

听筒&喇叭

振子

卡托

不干胶贴纸

其它

华硕维修配件

液晶屏

触摸

玻璃镜面

摄像头

尾插

后盖

排线

喇叭

框架挡板

卡托

其它

微软维修配件

液晶屏

LCD相关配件

排线

后盖

机壳

摄像头系列

其它配件

摩托罗拉维修配件

液晶屏

触摸面板

镜面

框架挡板

尾插小板

卡座

后盖

摄像头配件

排线

听筒&喇叭

其他

更多品牌维修配件

LG

亚马逊

黑莓

中兴

宏基

BQ Aquaris

Wiko

乐视

沃达丰

360

CAT

TCL

T-Mobile

其它品牌

iPod Nano维修配件

Touch 5代

iPod Shiffle

深圳品牌手机维修配件

AGM

Doogee

LEAGOO

Blackview

Ulefone

UMIDIGI

库柏特

IIIF150

ELEPHONE

IC芯片组

iPhone芯片

三星芯片

华为芯片

其他

音频IC

iPhone硬盘

维修工具

螺丝刀

螺丝刀套装

工具套装

电源测试线

主板芯片夹具

编程器

稳压电源

维修胶系列

3M胶

覆膜机

分离设备

激光机

抛光修复

除泡设备

贴合机

维修平台

撬棍

刷子

工作垫

螺丝垫

充磁消磁工具

吸盘

镊子

手套

除尘工具

植锡网板

模具

显微镜放大镜系列

工具盒&包

切膜机

其它

登录

3. 点击进入个人中心,在我的询价 里也可以查看您的 询价申请和报价
liveTop

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

我同意所有UTSOURCE条款和条件,隐私权申明
Agree Later 提交

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ 添加地址

确定

新的货运地址

*国家/地区 :
*收货人 :
*手机号:
+

*为了您能及时收到到货信息,请正确填写手机号。

国家代码
*街道 :
*城市 :
省/州 :
*省/州 :
*邮政编码 :
请输入一个新的5位邮政编码.
公司名 :
取消
提交

Buy Electronic components,Ic,Module,Transistor at UTSOURCE

电子元件 成千上万的产品

Hot-sale product

loadimg
被动元件 无源元件大量库存

Hot-sale product

loadimg

Hot-sale product

loadimg
3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow
3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta
10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 15m (49ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow 9m (30ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Magenta 7m (23ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MPO Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow
3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 3m (10ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 4m (13ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MPO Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow
3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 30m (98ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
20m (66ft) ST APC to ST APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 30m (98ft) FC APC to FC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 4m (13ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) ST APC to ST APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) FC APC to FC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) FC APC to FC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 15m (49ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 8m (26ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 8m (26ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 8m (26ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 15m (49ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
30m(98.43ft) Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-30M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Cisco SFP-10G-AOC25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Cisco SFP-10G-AOC20M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-100M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Cisco SFP-10G-AOC70M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F50-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC100M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Avago AFBR-2CAR03Z Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptic Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Avago AFBR-2CAR01Z Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptic Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-300M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC15M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-10G-70M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F70-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-AOC-0701 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-3M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Utoptic Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F15-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
7m(22.97ft) Huawei QSFP-H40G-AOC7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Juniper JNP-40G-AOC-300M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-0301 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-F01-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Gigamon CBL-470 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 75m(246.06ft) Mellanox MC2210310-075 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-50M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Huawei QSFP-H40G-AOC70M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Huawei QSFP-H40G-AOC150M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Huawei QSFP-H40G-AOC150M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Huawei QSFP-H40G-AOC50M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC300M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Huawei QSFP-H40G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
15m(49.21ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F20-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) H3C QSFP-4X10G-D-AOC-7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Dell CBL-QSFP-4X10G-AOC25M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Avago AFBR-7IER10Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-3001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC25M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell CBL-QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Avago AFBR-7IER05Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
10m(32.81ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-0501 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable
50m(164.04ft) Brocade QSFP28-100G-AOC-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Brocade QSFP28-100G-AOC-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-30M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-300M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-300M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC150M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC20M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
7m(22.97ft) Intel XXVAOCBL7M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-25G-1M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A070 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Intel XXVAOCBL100M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A003 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Dell CBL-25GSFP28-AOC-1M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Dell CBL-25GSFP28-AOC-15M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC5M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Dell CBL-25GSFP28-AOC-10M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Intel XXVAOCBL100M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-25G-25M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Intel XXVAOCBL20M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Intel XXVAOCBL30M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Dell CBL-25GSFP28-AOC-25M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A020 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable
25m(82.02ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-AOC-0101 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Dell AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Dell AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC20M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC-25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-AOC-0201 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Extreme Networks Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Extreme Networks 10441 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-50M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable
30m(98.43ft) Mellanox MC220731V-030 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Mellanox MC220731V-002 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC220731V-001 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC220731V-001 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Mellanox MC220731V-050 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MC220731V-003 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Mellanox MC220731V-025 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Mellanox MC220731V-050 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.2ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1370 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1370nm 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme CWDM-SFP-1430 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1430nm 40km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-33CWD40 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1330nm 40km DOM Transceiver Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1330 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1330nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-GE100KCW1610 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1610nm 100km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-1G-CW-1590 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1590nm 40km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AC Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1510nm 60km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-55CWD60 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-1G-CW-1610 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1610nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1510nm 40km DOM Transceiver Extreme CWDM-SFP-1510 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP-1310 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Nortel NTK591RH Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1570nm 120km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1450nm 20km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-SFP-1530 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1530nm 40km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-33CWD60 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1330nm 70km DOM Transceiver HPE SFP40K-CW1310 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver HPE SFP40K-CW1330 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1330nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade E1MG-CWDM40-1350 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1350nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1470nm 80km DOM Transceiver
Extreme DWDM-SFP1G-34.25 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1534.25nm 40km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP1G-56.55 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1556.55nm 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei DWDM-SFP1G-54.94-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1554.94nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-1G-DW46 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1540.56nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-5494 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1554.94nm 100km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1530.33nm 80km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP1G-31.12-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1531.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1554.13 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1554.13nm 80km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP1G-54.13-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1554.13nm 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei DWDM-SFP1G-38.19-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1538.19nm 100km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-5575-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1555.75nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1538.19 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1538.19nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1553.33nm 100km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP1G-34.25-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1534.25nm 100km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-2955-40 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1529.55nm 40km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP1G-50.12-40 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1550.12nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-5979 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1559.79nm 100km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1529.55 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1529.55nm 40km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP1G-46.92-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1546.92nm 100km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1546.12 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1546.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver
NETGEAR Compatible SFP-2G-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver HPE BiDi SFP-1G-BXU-20 Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver H3C SFP-FE-40-SM1310-BIDI Compatible SFP-FE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP-FE-BX80 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei BiDi SFP-FE-40-SM1310 Compatible SFP-FE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei SFP-FE-10-SM1310-BIDI Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP12-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Foundry E1MG-100BXU Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX40D-1490 Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX20U-1310 Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Brocade E1MG-BXD-20 Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver HPE BiDi SFP-1G-BXD-80 Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Huawei LE2MGSC120ED0 Compatible SFP-GE-BX120 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver Cisco GLC-BX-10U Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver
Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Dell QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G 1310nm 3km DOM Transceiver Ciena QSFP28-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Arista NetworksQSFP28-PIR4-100G Compatible 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Ciena QSFP28-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Huawei QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Huawei QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Extreme 10401 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Ciena QSFP28-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Ciena QSFP28-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Extreme 10403 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver
Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF HPE H3C JL251A Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module H3C QSFP-40G-BIDI-SR-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for MMF 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for MMF Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC DOM Transceiver Module Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Huawei QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module HPE H3C JL251A Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module H3C QSFP-40G-BIDI-SR-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC DOM Transceiver Module Huawei QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module
1m(3.28ft) Netgear AXC761 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C2M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 4m(13.12ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-4M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) IBM 90Y9430 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 6m(19.69ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-C06-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2.5m(8.20ft) IBM BN-SP-CBL-2M5 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 4m(13.12ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-C04-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 10m (32.81ft) IBM BN-SP-CBL-10M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) HPE 487649-B21 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC3309130-001 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) IBM 00D6151 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Mellanox MC3309130-00A Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) HPE J9283B Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-50CM Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) H3C LSWM1STK Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-7M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
4m(13.12ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-DAC-4M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Intel XLDACBL7 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) IBM BN-QS-QS-CBL-3m Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Enterasys Networks 40GB-C03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Avaya Nortel AA1404032-E6 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) D-Link DEM-CB100QXS Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-DAC-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-C01-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-C03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Avaya Nortel AA1404037-E6 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Avaya Nortel AA1404031-E6 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) IBM BN-QS-QS-CBL-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-S-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DACBO-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-S-2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Extreme Networks 10203 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MC2609130-003 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-S-2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MC2609130-005 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-S-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-S-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Dell Networking 331-8148 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) H3C LSWM1QSTK4 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Check Point CPAC-TR-40SPLIT-QSFPSR-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 4m(13.12ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DACBO-4M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MC2609130-005 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable
1m(3.28ft) Extreme Networks 10411 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-DAC-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-DAC-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-Q28-C-0201 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell DAC-Q28-100G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-Q28-C-0501 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-100G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-DAC-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-100G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-Q28-C-0101 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-Q28-C-0501 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-CU3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-100G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-CU5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-DAC-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Extreme Networks 100GB-C02-QSFP28 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
3m(9.84ft) Dell DAC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-CU-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Dell DAC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Dell DAC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-CU-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Extreme Networks 25GB-4-C02-QSFP28 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-CU2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell DAC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Huawei DAC-Q28-S28-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Extreme Networks 10424 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-C-0201 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-CU-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-C-0301 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Dell DAC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Dell DAC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-C-0101 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable
5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 4m(13.12ft) Mellanox MC2207130-004 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MC2207130-003 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MC2207130-003 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC2207130-001 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 4m(13.12ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Mellanox MC2207130-00A Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 4m(13.12ft) Mellanox MC2207130-004 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MC2207130-005 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 2m(6.56ft) Mellanox MC2207130-002 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 2m(6.56ft) Mellanox MC2207130-002 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MC2207130-005 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-80 Compatible SFP10G-BX80-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-20 Compatible SFP10G-BX20-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-20 Compatible SFP10G-BX20-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-80 Compatible SFP10G-BX80-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-40 Compatible SFP10G-BX40-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-40 Compatible SFP10G-BX40-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-BX40-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-80 Compatible SFP10G-BX80-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD Compatible SFP10G-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks 10GB-BX80-D Compatible SFP10G-BX80-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Ciena XCVR-S40U27 Compatible SFP10G-BX40-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks 10GB-BX80-D Compatible SFP10G-BX80-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-BX60-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver D-Link DEM-436XT-BXU Compatible SFP10G-BX20-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U-I Compatible SFP10G-BX40-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible SFP10G-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Ciena XCVR-S10U33 Compatible SFP10G-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-10 Compatible SFP10G-BX10-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-BX20-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-40 Compatible SFP10G-BX40-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver
Dell 430-4585-CW27 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1270 1270nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1510-10 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1510 1510nm 10km DOM Transceiver HPE CWDM-SFP10G-1510 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1510 1510nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1390-10 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1390 1390nm 10km DOM Transceiver Brocade XBR-SFP10G1530-20 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1530 1530nm 20km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE39-10 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1390 1390nm 10km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE43-10 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1430 1430nm 10km DOM Transceiver H3C CWDM-SFP10G-1430-20 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1430 1430nm 20km DOM Transceiver HPE CWDM-SFP10G-1430 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1430 1430nm 20km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ59 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1590 1590nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1470 1470nm 20km DOM Transceiver Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1430 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1430 1430nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE33-20 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1330 1330nm 20km DOM Transceiver Brocade XBR-SFP10G1330-20 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1330 1330nm 20km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE43-10 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1430 1430nm 10km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-SFP10G-1610 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1610 1610nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1530 1530nm 20km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-SFP10G-1610 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1610 1610nm 20km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE39 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1390 1390nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1570 1570nm 10km DOM Transceiver
Arista Networks SFP-10G-DZ-57.36 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-57.36 1557.36nm 80km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP10G-32.68-40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-32.68 1532.68nm 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear DWDM-SFP10G-48.51 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-48.51 1548.51nm 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP10G-31.12 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-31.12 1531.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver Force10 DWDM-SFP10G-50.92 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-50.92 1550.92nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-46.92 1546.92nm 40km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP10G-54.13-80 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-54.13 1554.13nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFPP-10G-DW24 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-58.17 1558.17nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFPP-10G-DW48 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-38.98 1538.98nm 80km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-10G-DW-50.92 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-50.92 1550.92nm 40km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-10G-DZ-41.35 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-41.35 1541.35nm 80km DOM Transceiver Netgear DWDM-SFP10G-50.92 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-50.92 1550.92nm 40km DOM Transceiver Force10 DWDM-SFP10G-54.94 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-54.94 1554.94nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-34.25 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-34.25 1534.25nm 40km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP10G-28.77-40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-28.77 1528.77nm 40km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-10G-DW-42.94 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-42.94 1542.94nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFPP-10G-DW34 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-50.12 1550.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver Force10 DWDM-SFP10G-46.92 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-46.92 1546.92nm 40km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP10G-54.13 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-54.13 1554.13nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-33.07 1533.07nm 80km DOM Transceiver
Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-BX32-40 Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-XFP-BXU-80K Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-XFP-BXD-40K Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Generic XFP10G-BX40 Compatible 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Foundry XFP10G-BX80 Compatible 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX60U-I Compatible XFP10G-BX60 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-D-60 Compatible XFP10G-BX60 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-U-80 Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-XFP-BXU-60K Compatible XFP10G-BX60 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Generic XFP10G-BX10 Compatible 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Generic XFP10G-BX40 Compatible 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear Compatible XFP10G-BX10 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-XFP-BXD-40K Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-D-80 Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX20D-I Compatible XFP10G-BX20 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Netgear Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX40D-I Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-XFP-BXU-40K Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-U-80 Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-XFP-BXU-40K Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver
Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1330-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1330nm 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear CWDM-XFP-1570-80 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1570nm 80km DOM Transceiver Netgear CWDM-XFP10G-10SP Compatible 1350nm~1610nm 10km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-XFP-1330-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20SP 1330nm 20km DOM Transceiver Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1510 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1510nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-XFP10G-1450-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1450nm 20km DOM Transceiver Generic CWDM-XFP10G-20S Compatible 1410nm 20km DOM Transceiver Brocade CWDM-XFP-1370-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1370nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade CWDM-XFP-1510-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1510nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic CWDM-XFP10G-40M Compatible 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1390 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1390nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-CWE39-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1390nm 20km DOM Transceiver Generic CWDM-XFP10G-20SP Compatible 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1290 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1290nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic CWDM-XFP10G-40M Compatible 1270nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1270 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1270nm 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear CWDM-XFP-1530-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1530nm 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear CWDM-XFP-1350-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1350nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade CWDM-XFP-1590-80 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1590nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-XFP10G-1410-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1410nm 20km DOM Transceiver
Dell Force10 C50 GP-XFP-W50 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1537.40nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei C38 DWDM-XFP-46.92 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1546.92nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco C23 DWDM-XFP-58.98 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1558.98nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade/Foundry C34 10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-12 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1550.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme C37 10237 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1547.72nm 80km DOM Transceiver HP C36 JG226A-36 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1548.51nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade/Foundry C57 10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-90 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1531.90nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade/Foundry C33 10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-92 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1550.92nm 80km DOM Transceiver Netgear C50 DWDM-XFP-37.40 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1537.40nm 40km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent C59 XFP-10G-DWDM-59 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1530.33nm 80km DOM Transceiver Netgear C59 DWDM-XFP-30.33 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1530.33nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei C25 DWDM-XFP-57.36 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1557.36nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade/Foundry C46 10G-XFP-ZRD-1540-56 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1540.56nm 40km DOM Transceiver HP C20 JG226A-20 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1561.41nm 80km DOM Transceiver Netgear C29 DWDM-XFP-54.13 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1554.13nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade/Foundry C25 10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1557.36nm 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei C47 DWDM-XFP-39.77 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1539.77nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco C56 DWDM-XFP-32.68 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1532.68nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei C27 DWDM-XFP-55.75 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1555.75nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper C28 DWDM-XFP-54.94 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1554.94nm 80km DOM Transceiver
UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 33 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 10m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 50 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 15m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 333 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 100m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 100 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 30m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 333 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 100m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 33 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 10m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 17 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 5m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 400 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 120m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 17 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 5m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 66 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 20m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 166 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 50m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 166 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 50m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 400 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 120m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 233 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 70m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 233 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 70m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 50 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 15m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 66 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 20m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 100 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 30m

Hot-sale product

loadimg
JUC-31F 90°C Normally Close Temperature Control Switch Thermostats KSD-01F H60 60°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats KSD301 K60 60°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) KSD-01F H80 80°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats 67L100 100°C Normally Close Temperature Control Switch Thermostats 67L090 90°C Normally Close Temperature Control Switch Thermostats JUC-31F 35°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats KSD301 K75 75°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) KSD9700 K80 80°C Normally Open Metal shell Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) KSD9700 B125 125°C Normally Close Metal shell Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) KSD9700 K115 100°C Normally Open Metal shell Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) KSD9700 K120 100°C Normally Open Metal shell Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) KSD9700 B95 95°C Normally Close Metal shell Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) 67F045 45°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats JUC-31F 40°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats KSD9700 B135 135°C Normally Close Metal shell Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) KSD301 K35 35°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) KSD301 B35 35°C Normally Close Jump type Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) JUC-31F 65°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats 67L050 50°C Normally Close Temperature Control Switch Thermostats
LED器件 不同的形状和包装, 以满足您的喜好

Hot-sale product

loadimg
AOT LED Backlight 0.5W 3V 4020 48LM Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application 4020C-W3C4 Lextar LED Backlight Mid Power LED 0.5W 7020 3V Cool white 40LM TV Application For Quantum Dot TV Backlight Application JUFEI LED Backlight 1W 6V 4014 BLUE Backlight for LCD Monitor/TV 01.JB.YH4014W85N00 Lumens SMD LED 7030 6V 1W Cool White For TV BackLight 200mA WOOREE LED Backlight 2W 6V 3535 150LM Cool white WM35E2F-YR09B-eA LCD Backlight for TV TV Application SEOUL LED Backlight 1W 7030 6V Cool white 90-100LM LCD Backlight for TV TV Application STWBX2S0E SEOUL 3535 6V 2W SMD Cold White LED High Power For LCD/TV Backlight SEOUL LED Backlight 1W 6V 7020 Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application 7020G 2in1 LG Innotek LED LED Backlight 1W 7030 6V Cool white TV Application smd 7030 led cold white 100-110lm 7.0*3.0*0.8mm For LG LED LCD Backlight TV Application LED Backlight 2W 6V 3535 Cool white LED LCD TV Backlight TV Application EVERLIGHT LED Backlight 0.8-1W 3030 3V Cool white 70-78LM TV Application 62-113TUN2C/S5000-00F/TR8-T For SAMSUNG Quantum Dot TV Backlight Application LED Backlight Edge LED Series 1W 3V 7032 BLUE PKG A138GKCBBUPBN UNI LED Backlight TV DOUBLE CHIPS 1.5W 3537 3535 Cool white For LED LCD Backlight TV Application MSL-638AEGZW WOOREE LED Backlight 1W 6V 7030 Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application UNI LED Backlight High Power LED 1W 3537 3535 90LM Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application MSL-638PZW-LDLB WOOREE High Power LED LED Backlight 2W 6V 3535 150LM Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application WM35E2F-YR09B-eA JUFEI LED Backlight 1210 3528 2835 1W 6V 96LM Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application 01.JT.2835BPWS2-C For SAMSUNG LED LCD Backlight TV Application LED Backlight 0.5W 3V 5620 Cool white LED LCD TV Backlight TV Application LED 7020 light-emitting Light Beads High Power 1W 6V Cool white For Original LG LED LCD TV Backlight Application For SAMSUNG LED LCD Backlight TV Application LED Backlight TT721A 0.5W 3V 7020 Cool white LED LCD TV Backlight SPBWH1720S1ZVC1CIB
0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Negative)3011(10pcs) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Positive)3911(10pcs) Eight digital tube (10 PCS) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Positive)3911(10pcs) 0.36 in red, a total of Yin 1 3161 as a digital tube 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Three Positive)3931(10pcs) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Negative)3611(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Positive)2841(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Positive)2811(10pcs) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Positive)3611(10pcs) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Negative)3941(10pcs) A 0.56 inch digital tube 1 bit 5611AS red in total 5161AS 10 feet. 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Positive)3011(10pcs) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 12Foot(Four Positive)3641(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 11 Foot(Three Positive)2831(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Negative)3041(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 11 Foot(Three Negative)2831(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Negative)2841(10pcs) 0.5 -inch digital tube red one Yang 5101 bs SM4105 a 10 foot 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Negative)3641(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Three Positive)3031(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Negative)2811(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Three Negative)3031(10pcs) 0.4 two Yin 10.5 feet 4201 (5 PCS) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 11 Foot(Three Positive)3631(10pcs) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Positive)3941(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Positive)3011(10pcs) 5361 as digital tube 0.56 in red A total of three HS320561K Yin 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Negative)3611(10pcs) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Three Negative)3931(10pcs) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Negative)3911(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Negative)3011(10pcs) Four digital tubes with a total of 0.56 inches in total, 5643AS red, and a red four-body HS420561K. 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Positive)3611(10pcs) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Negative)3911(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Positive)3041(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Positive)2811(10pcs) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 11 Foot(Three Negative)3631(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Negative)2811(10pcs) 0.56 inch red digital tube 4 common Yang HSN5642S 12 foot HS410561K-32
机电产品 在汽车和工业应用中很常见

Hot-sale product

loadimg
Self-reset button switch button inching switch R13-507 16mm Red no Lock switch (5pcs) Self-Locking switch button switch DS-211 caliber 10mm 1A/250V green head (5pcs) Button switch Transparent key switch Push button PBS-04 Self-Locking switch (10pcs) Self-reset button switch button inching switch R13-507 16mm green no Lock switch (5pcs) Self-Locking switch button switch /R16-503A Round 16mm red (5pcs) Light self-Locking switch button switch R16-503AD Round 16mm yellow (5pcs) MS door Lock switch Self-Locking (10pcs) Air conditioning TV set-top box door Lock switch DVD door cover New and original D4NS-1BF OMRON Door switch Safety door lock switch No Lock switch Self-reset button switch DS-430 normally closed by-pass yellow (10pcs) Double self-Locking switch 5.8*5.8mm micro switch six pins (10pcs) Self-Locking switch button switch DS-429A red circular switch (10pcs) Blue Lock switch Double self-Locking switch 7*7mm Micro Switch six pins (10pcs) No Lock switch self-reset button switch DS-425B caliber 12mm red (10pcs) Double self-Locking switch 8*8mm micro switch six pins Lock switch (10pcs) Power self-resetting doorbell button DS-316 10mm red up the wire no Lock switch (5pcs) Self-reset button switch button inching switch R13-507 16mm yellow no Lock switch (5pcs) Power Auto reset Doorbell button DS-314 10mm green under the wire no Lock switch (10pcs) Power self-resetting doorbell button DS-314 10mm red under the wire No Lock switch (5pcs) Light self-Locking switch Button switch R16-504AD Cabinet type 16mm Green (5pcs) Telephone hook switch Building intercom doorbell plug reed switch Snap switch (10pcs)