Resistencias

Resistores De Película De Carbón

Resistencias De Cerámica

Eletrolíticos De Alumínio

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Condensadores

Condensadores - SMD

Condensadores De CBB

Condensadores de tantalio

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

inductores y perlas de ferrita y transformadores

Inductores De Multicapa

Inductores De Bobinado De Alambre Enrollado

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Cristales Osciladores

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Conector

Cableado enchufable

Bloques terminales conectables

Bloques de terminales a través de la pared

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Acceder

3. Presione "centro de cuenta" -> "Mis consultas" y revise el estado de sus consultas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Estoy de acuerdo con todos los términos y condiciones de UTSOURCE,Privacidad y términos legales
Agree Later Entregar

Filtro de resultados de busqueda:

Inicio > Componentes Ópticos > Transceptores SFP+

Correo Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Envío gratuito para los primeros 0.5kg para pedidos superiores a €142.96,cargos adicionales por peso superior

. Más detalles, por favor haga clic
Cantidad de productos pertinentes:3375
Filters:
clear
Part Number :

Clear

SN :

Clear

Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Interface :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Modelo

Parámetros Velocidad máxima de datos / Paquete / Tipo de fibra / Interfaz

Descripción

Price / PLUS price

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-LR-31

AJA02010081

10Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP+

DFB 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-8.2~0.5dBm

< -14.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€32.91384

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-BX20-U

AJA02020031

10Gbps

1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX

LC simplex

20km

SFP+

DFB BiDi

SMF

Yes

-2~3dBm

<-14dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

D-Link

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€47.87468

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-BX10-U

AJA02020075

Ciena

SFP+

10Gbps

1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX

LC simplex

10km

DFB BiDi

SMF

Yes

-2~3dBm

<-14dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€48.86209

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1530

AJA02030055

10Gbps

1530nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€98.74153

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-BX40-U

AJA02020077

Ciena

SFP+

10Gbps

1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX

LC simplex

40km

DFB BiDi

SMF

Yes

1~6dBm

<-20dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€99.72894

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1350

AJA02030369

10Gbps

1350nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-6~0dBm

<-14.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Ciena

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€198.48044

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1430

AJA02030064

10Gbps

1430nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€198.48044

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1270

AJA02030025

10Gbps

1270nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

H3C

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€218.42822

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-35.04

AJA02040009

10 Gbps

1535.04nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

H3C

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€348.08881

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-52.52

AJA02040474

10 Gbps

1552.52nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Netgear

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Netgear equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€348.08881

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-48.51

AJA02040614

10 Gbps

1548.51nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€348.08881

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-63.86

AJA02040820

10 Gbps

1563.86nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

0-4dBm

<-23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Extreme

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€367.03921

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-62.23

AJA02041132

10 Gbps

1562.23nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

0-4dBm

<-23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Force10

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€367.03921

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-58.17

AJA02040827

10 Gbps

1558.17nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

0-4dBm

<-23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Extreme

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€367.03921

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-57.36

AJA02040423

10 Gbps

1557.36nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

0-4dBm

<-23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Netgear

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Netgear equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€367.03921

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-48.51

AJA02041019

10 Gbps

1548.51nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

0-4dBm

<-23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Ciena

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€367.03921

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-29.55

AJA02041043

10 Gbps

1529.55nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

0-4dBm

<-23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Ciena

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€367.03921

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-ZR-55

AJA02010019

10Gbps

1550nm

LC duplex

70km

SFP+

EML 1550nm

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Avaya/Nortel

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya/Nortel equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€397.95827

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-46.92

AJA02040751

10 Gbps

1546.92nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€467.77551

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1590

AJA02030212

10Gbps

1590nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~4dBm

<-23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€496.69980

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

¿No hay nada relacionado? Busque aquí.
Alternate Text

Moneda:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Productos Nuevo Usado

Detener a los expertos en producción, podemos proporcionar una gran cantidad de componentes electrónicos que se han detenido y que son difíciles de encontrar para facilitar la empresa de mantenimiento.

Alternate Text Depósito

Inventario Cero

Inventario Cero

PAGOS GLOBALES

Logística global

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013