Resistencias

Resistores De Película De Carbón

Resistencias De Cerámica

Eletrolíticos De Alumínio

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Condensadores

Condensadores - SMD

Condensadores De CBB

Condensadores de tantalio

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

inductores y perlas de ferrita y transformadores

Inductores De Multicapa

Inductores De Bobinado De Alambre Enrollado

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Cristales Osciladores

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Conector

Cableado enchufable

Bloques terminales conectables

Bloques de terminales a través de la pared

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Acceder

3. Presione "centro de cuenta" -> "Mis consultas" y revise el estado de sus consultas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Estoy de acuerdo con todos los términos y condiciones de UTSOURCE,Privacidad y términos legales
Agree Later Entregar

Filtro de resultados de busqueda:

Inicio > Componentes Ópticos > Optical Fiber Patch Cable

Correo Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Envío gratuito para los primeros 0.5kg para pedidos superiores a €142.96,cargos adicionales por peso superior

. Más detalles, por favor haga clic

Modelo

Parámetros Velocidad máxima de datos / Paquete / Tipo de fibra / Interfaz

Descripción

Price / PLUS price

Alternate Text

Utoptical

1m

SM-LCU-FCU-SX-UT-1M-PVC

AJA51070016

LC to FC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

UPC to UPC

1310/1550nm

Simplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥50dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

€1.94615

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

5m

SM-SCA-SCA-SX-UT-5M-PVC

AJA51070046

SC to SC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

APC to APC

1310/1550nm

Simplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥60dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

€2.31482

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptica

1m

OM4-LC-SC-DX-UT-1M-OFNP

AJA51050017

LC to SC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

OFNP

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth application

€3.66024

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

3m

SM-FCA-FCA-DX-UT-3M-PVC

AJA51010063

FC to FC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

APC to APC

1310/1550nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥60dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

€4.63992

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

5m

SM-STU-STU-DX-UT-5M-PVC

AJA51010070

ST to ST

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

UPC to UPC

1310/1550nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥50dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

€4.76183

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptica

3m

OM4-LC-SC-DX-UT-3M-PVC

AJA51050034

LC to SC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth application

€4.88374

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

8m

SM-LCU-LCU-DX-UT-8M-PVC

AJA51010078

LC to LC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

UPC to UPC

1310/1550nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥50dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

€5.12903

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptica

5m

OM4-LC-ST-DX-UT-5M-PVC

AJA51050053

LC to ST

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth application

€6.71974

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

20m

SM-FCA-FCA-DX-UT-20M-PVC

AJA51010127

FC to FC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

APC to APC

1310/1550nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥60dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

€8.80102

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

30m

SM-STA-STA-DX-UT-30M-PVC

AJA51010131

ST to ST

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

APC to APC

1310/1550nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥60dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

€10.88230

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

1m

8FMPOLCOM3

AJA50040008

MPO Female (pinless)

LC UPC Duplex

OM3 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≥20dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

8 Fibers

/

/

MPO 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket. MPO Breakout cable is designed for 40GBASE-SR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

€25.88164

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

1m

12FMTPLCOM4

AJA50020004

MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≥20dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

Plenum (OFNP)

12 Fibers

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length; 3.0mm Cable Jacket, the MTP breakout cable is designed for 40G/100G high-density cabling applications.

€33.13161

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

3m

8FMTPLCSMF

AJA50020011

MTP Female (pinless)

LC UPC Duplex

OS2 SMF 9/125μm

1310/1550nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.2dB

≥60dB

≥50dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

Plenum (OFNP)

8 Fibers

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm Plenum (OFNP) cable jacket, the MTP breakout cable is designed for 40G QSFP+ PLR4 optics interconnect solution and high-density data center application.

€36.23811

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

3m

12FMTPSMF

AJA50030029

MTP Female (pinless)

MTP Female (pinless)

OS2 9/125μm SM

1310/1550nm

APC to APC

30mm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≥60dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

Key up to Key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 40G LR4 PSM, 40G QSFP+ PLR4 and high-density data center.

€46.59459

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

3m

12FMTPOM4

AJA50030026

MTP Female (pinless)

MTP Female (pinless)

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

UPC to UPC

30mm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≥20dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

0.35dB IL; MTP Female to MTP Female connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch cable designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center.

€47.63009

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

5m

12FMTPOM3

AJA50010023

MTP Female (pinless)

MTP Female (pinless)

OM3 50/125μm

850/1300nm

UPC to UPC

7.5mm

0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)

≥20dB

3.0mm

Plenum (OFNP)

100N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

Key up to key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm cable jacket, the MTP trunk cable is designed for high-density cabling applications.

€48.66559

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

5m

12FMTPSMF

AJA50010021

MTP Female (pinless)

MTP Female (pinless)

OS2 9/125μm SM

1310/1550nm

APC to APC

10mm

0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)

≥60dB

3.0mm

Plenum (OFNP)

100N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

The MTP Trunk Cable is designed for 40G QSFP+ PLR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center applications; The US Conec MTP connectors are fully compliant with the MPO standards.

€53.84456

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

2m

HD-12FMTPOM4

AJA50030023

Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)

Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)

OM4 50/125μm MMF

850/1300nm

/

/

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≥20dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

0.35dB IL; MTP female to MTP female Push Pull TAB connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch trunk cable designed for high density trunk cabling system.

€57.98656

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

1m

HD-12FMTPLCOM3

AJA50040013

Push Pull Tab MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OM3 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.15dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

/

/

The high density cables designed with flexible “push-pull tab” uniboot connector, bend insenstive fiber and ultra-low insertion loss, for 10GBase, 40GBase and 100GBase network connection in data center.

€79.73501

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

3m

24FMTPLCOM4

AJA50040046

MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

/

/

/

/

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

24 Fibers

MTP≤0.6dB, LC≤0.3dB

MTP≥20dB, LC≥30dB

MTP 0.6dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for CFP and high-density data center.

€86.98499

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

¿No hay nada relacionado? Busque aquí.
Alternate Text

Moneda:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Productos Nuevo Usado

Detener a los expertos en producción, podemos proporcionar una gran cantidad de componentes electrónicos que se han detenido y que son difíciles de encontrar para facilitar la empresa de mantenimiento.

Alternate Text Depósito

Inventario Cero

Inventario Cero

PAGOS GLOBALES

Logística global

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013