Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit
1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews

1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

1

5 out of 5 stars

1 star 0%
2 star 0%
3 star 0%
4 star 0%
5 star 100%
Sales:1
Free shipping

Stock Status: 90

Minimum:1

Price:
US $1.97747
Add to Cart
14

5out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.

Total products:6996Total sales:501

  • Price
  • ≥1: US $1.97747

We provide high quality products, thoughtful service and after sale guarantee

  • image

    We have rich products, can meet your various needs.

  • image

    Minimum order quantity starts from 1pcs.

  • image

    Lowest international shipping fee starts from US$2.00(Registered Mail)

  • image

    60 days quality guarantee for all products

Rich inventory, you can find all the electronic components of the world's major brands

Alternate Text

Variety of payment methods

Alternate Text

Variety of logistics options,fast and cheap

  • USA / Canada / Mexico Europe Australia / New Zealand Asia
  • image $ 20.00 $ 25.00 $ 22.00~ 25.00 $ 18.00~ 22.00
  • image $ 2.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00

Free Fedex - order over $69.9/ $99.9

Free Post - order over $19.9

Our production procedure and quality guarantee

factron picture
Features:

Product Description

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Length: 1m
  • Part Number: SM-SCA-SCA-SX-UT-1M-PVC
  • Type: AJA51070010
  • Connector: SC to SC
  • Jacket OD: 2.0mm
  • Fiber Mode: 9/125μm
  • Jacket Color: Yellow
  • Polish: APC to APC
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Fiber Type: Simplex
  • Jacket Material: LSZH
  • Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Interchangeability: ≤0.2dB
  • Return loss: ≥60dB
  • Vibration: ≤0.2dB
  • Operating temperature: -40~75°C
  • Storage temperature: -45~85°C
  • Polarity: A(Tx) to B(Rx)
  • Fiber Grade: G652D
  • Weight(Kg): 0.010

See the warranty descriptioni

  • 1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Reviews

  • 1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    4.4

    very good

    1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    very good

<<<1 >>>

Payment Method

  • Paypal charge

    US $0.00 service fee.

  • Credit Card charge

    US $0.00 service fee.

  • Wire Transfer charge

    US $15.00 banking fee.

  • Western Union Charge

    US $0.00 service fee.

  • Moneygram Charge

    US $0.00 service fee.

  • WebMoney Charge

    US$0.00 service fee.

  • ptmImage

    PayTM Charge

    Rs 0.00 service fee.Only for users from India

Package

  • Step1:Product

  • Step2:Casing drivepipe

  • Step3:Anti-static bag

  • Step4:Packaging boxes

  • Step5:bar-code shipping tag

Substitute product for 1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

If you know substitutable products, please share these experiences


  • Toll-Free Call
  • (888) 2912842 ‬ imageimage USA & Canada
  • (800) 4610326 image Mexico
  • (Time in New York) 9:00 AM-17:00 PM
  • (Call us in English, Spanish, French)
  • sales@utsource.com
service support

Copyright © 2018 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED