Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - Leaded

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CBB Capacitors

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Multi-item searching

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics > 40G/100G Transceivers > 40G BiDi QSFP+

Filters:
clear
SN :

Clear

Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

Interface :

Clear

relate product result :9 items No matching goods? Inquiry here.

Product Information

Product Description Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

Price

Seller

Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equ...

Utoptical

US $316.34200

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Huawei QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Huawei eq...

Utoptical

US $316.34200

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for MMF

FS interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards ...

Utoptical

US $316.34200

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
H3C QSFP-40G-BIDI-SR-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of H3C equip...

Utoptical

US $316.34200

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Extreme N...

Utoptical

US $316.34200

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC DOM Transceiver Module

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade e...

Utoptical

US $316.34200

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Ne...

Utoptical

US $316.34200

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equ...

Utoptical

US $316.34200

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
HPE H3C JL251A Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C e...

Utoptical

US $379.82200

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
<<<1 >>>
Sign In

New customer?Start here.

Total products:

Total sales:

Average lead time:

Delivery times (Express):50

Delivery times (Post office): 30

Global payments

Global logistics

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED